Call us at
1-307-475-3109
0

HP 0231A0A8 Compatible´+˘SFP+ Module - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP 0231A0A8) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

Part No:0231A0A8-ST

Stock:6 In Stock

EAN Code:0065030886055

$233.72

Ships in 1-2 days
100% Customer
Satisfaction
Secure Payment
Options
We accept Purchase Orders from Education Sector, Hospitals, Police, Councils and more.Choose Payment Option "Purchase Order" While placing your order online.

Any Questions?

If you have any questions about price and availability of the product, please drop us a query below:
No options for this product

Top
Categories
this week

Payment icon